Odbojkarska zveza Slovenije
Untitled Document

1B. DOL ženske - vsi rezultati

Untitled Document

1B. DOL ženske - vsi rezultati

1. krog - sobota 12.10.2019
ŽOK Triglav Kranj
Weiler Volley Zreče
3:2
(26:28, 25:15, 24:26, 25:10, 15:10)
Roto-Kema Puconci
Calcit Volley II
0:3
(19:25, 15:25, 14:25)
Mozirje
ŽOK G.S.V. Ptuj
0:3
(23:25, 10:25, 16:25)
ŽOK Ljutomer
OD Krim
1:3
(13:25, 17:25, 30:28, 17:25)
2. krog - sobota 19.10.2019
Weiler Volley Zreče
ŽOK Ljutomer
3:2
(20:25, 25:21, 25:19, 23:25, 15:12)
Mozirje
OD Krim
0:3
(17:25, 27:29, 15:25)
Calcit Volley II
ŽOK G.S.V. Ptuj
2:3
(25:12, 25:19, 18:25, 24:26, 13:15)
ŽOK Triglav Kranj
Roto-Kema Puconci
3:0
(25:15, 25:13, 25:16)
3. krog - sobota 26.10.2019
Weiler Volley Zreče
Roto-Kema Puconci
3:1
(25:19, 25:11, 17:25, 25:22)
ŽOK G.S.V. Ptuj
ŽOK Triglav Kranj
3:1
(25:16, 19:25, 25:21, 26:24)
OD Krim
Calcit Volley II
3:2
(25:14, 26:24, 22:25, 11:25, 15:7)
ŽOK Ljutomer
Mozirje
3:0
(25:22, 25:22, 25:20)
4. krog - sobota 02.11.2019
Weiler Volley Zreče
Mozirje
2:3
(26:28, 25:22, 20:25, 25:16, 11:15)
ŽOK Ljutomer
Calcit Volley II
3:0
(25:22, 25:19, 26:24)
ŽOK Triglav Kranj
OD Krim
1:3
(17:25, 14:25, 25:21, 21:25)
Roto-Kema Puconci
ŽOK G.S.V. Ptuj
0:3
(16:25, 13:25, 19:25)
5. krog - sobota 09.11.2019
ŽOK G.S.V. Ptuj
Weiler Volley Zreče
3:2
(23:25, 25:19, 24:26, 25:14, 15:6)
OD Krim
Roto-Kema Puconci
3:0
(25:22, 25:18, 25:23)
ŽOK Ljutomer
ŽOK Triglav Kranj
3:1
(34:32, 22:25, 25:16, 25:17)
Mozirje
Calcit Volley II
0:3
(16:25, 17:25, 20:25)
6. krog - sobota 16.11.2019
Weiler Volley Zreče
Calcit Volley II
3:2
(29:27, 25:12, 18:25, 14:25, 16:14)
ŽOK Triglav Kranj
Mozirje
3:1
(25:15, 25:14, 20:25, 25:21)
Roto-Kema Puconci
ŽOK Ljutomer
1:3
(21:25, 25:19, 21:25, 15:25)
ŽOK G.S.V. Ptuj
OD Krim
3:1
(25:14, 25:23, 21:25, 25:15)
7. krog - sobota 23.11.2019
OD Krim
Weiler Volley Zreče
1:3
(23:25, 25:19, 14:25, 19:25)
ŽOK Ljutomer
ŽOK G.S.V. Ptuj
1:3
(19:25, 25:27, 25:22, 21:25)
Mozirje
Roto-Kema Puconci
3:1
(11:25, 25:23, 25:19, 25:12)
Calcit Volley II
ŽOK Triglav Kranj
3:1
(21:25, 25:22, 25:17, 25:15)
8. krog - sobota 30.11.2019
Weiler Volley Zreče
ŽOK Triglav Kranj
3:0
(25:11, 27:25, 25:17)
Calcit Volley II
Roto-Kema Puconci
3:0
(25:17, 25:19, 25:18)
ŽOK G.S.V. Ptuj
Mozirje
3:0
(25:21, 25:22, 25:17)
OD Krim
ŽOK Ljutomer
3:0
(25:16, 25:22, 25:23)
9. krog - sobota 07.12.2019
ŽOK Ljutomer
Weiler Volley Zreče
0:3
(14:25, 15:25, 9:25)
OD Krim
Mozirje
3:0
(25:19, 25:22, 25:23)
ŽOK G.S.V. Ptuj
Calcit Volley II
3:2
(19:25, 25:22, 25:23, 22:25, 15:13)
Roto-Kema Puconci
ŽOK Triglav Kranj
1:3
(15:25, 13:25, 25:21, 21:25)
10. krog - sobota 14.12.2019
Roto-Kema Puconci
Weiler Volley Zreče
0:3
(16:25, 20:25, 18:25)
ŽOK Triglav Kranj
ŽOK G.S.V. Ptuj
3:1
(21:25, 25:19, 25:21, 25:20)
Calcit Volley II
OD Krim
3:1
(25:20, 23:25, 28:26, 25:20)
Mozirje
ŽOK Ljutomer
3:2
(25:17, 25:16, 21:25, 16:25, 15:10)
11. krog - sobota 21.12.2019
Mozirje
Weiler Volley Zreče
0:3
(13:25, 22:25, 22:25)
Calcit Volley II
ŽOK Ljutomer
3:0
(25:12, 26:24, 25:18)
OD Krim
ŽOK Triglav Kranj
3:0
(25:21, 27:25, 25:19)
ŽOK G.S.V. Ptuj
Roto-Kema Puconci
3:0
(25:13, 25:16, 25:21)
12. krog - sobota 25.01.2020
Weiler Volley Zreče
ŽOK G.S.V. Ptuj
0:3
(23:25, 21:25, 16:25)
Roto-Kema Puconci
OD Krim
0:3
(22:25, 19:25, 13:25)
ŽOK Triglav Kranj
ŽOK Ljutomer
3:0
(25:23, 25:20, 25:21)
Calcit Volley II
Mozirje
3:1
(25:14, 16:25, 25:8, 25:19)
13. krog - sobota 01.02.2020
Calcit Volley II
Weiler Volley Zreče
3:0
(25:20, 25:19, 25:11)
Mozirje
ŽOK Triglav Kranj
3:0
(25:20, 25:16, 25:19)
ŽOK Ljutomer
Roto-Kema Puconci
3:0
(25:20, 25:23, 25:17)
OD Krim
ŽOK G.S.V. Ptuj
3:0
(26:24, 25:11, 25:22)
14. krog - sobota 08.02.2020
Weiler Volley Zreče
OD Krim
2:3
(25:20, 25:18, 20:25, 15:25, 16:18)
ŽOK G.S.V. Ptuj
ŽOK Ljutomer
3:0
(25:20, 25:14, 25:21)
Roto-Kema Puconci
Mozirje
0:3
(15:25, 24:26, 16:25)
ŽOK Triglav Kranj
Calcit Volley II
0:3
(18:25, 15:25, 22:25)