Odbojkarska zveza Slovenije
Untitled Document

1A. DOL ŽENSKE

Untitled Document

Rezultati

14. krog - sobota 08.02.2020
SIP Šempeter
3:1
ATK Grosuplje
Ankaran
1:3
GEN-I Volley
Nova KBM Branik
3:0
Formis
Luka Koper
0:3
Calcit Volley

Lestvica :

TekmeSetiTočke v setih
mestoekipatočkezm.izg.zm.izg.količnikzm.izg.količnik
1Nova KBM Branik3712238103,80011639111,277
2Calcit Volley3612238123,16711909561,245
3GEN-I Volley279531211,476116910841,078
4SIP Šempeter269531231,348116311071,051
5Luka Koper155921310,677105111560,909
6ATK Grosuplje135918320,563103711420,908
7Ankaran1341020330,606110912160,912
8Formis10147420,16788911990,741