Končni vrstni red - FANTJE | Končni vrstni red - DEKLETA | |||||
1. | Miha Okorn / Luka Marovt | 1. | Zoja Kalar / Rima Posedel | |||
2. | Vasja Jeklin / Benjamin Mugerli | 2. | Pucelj Maša / Tara Filipič | |||
3. | Matevž Karadža Pevc / Miha Kosanc | 3. | Živa Šalej / Lara Jelen | |||
4. | Nik Kurant / Petrič Gal | 4. | Mija Šiftar / Neža Jarc | |||
5. | Nejc Najdič / Rok Drobnič | 5. | Nika Šupek / Ana Zajc | |||
Jakše Erazem / Kokalj Žiga | Longar Lara / Nahtigal Lavrič Eva | |||||
Jaka Cestnik / Jan Hribernik | Kaja Veselko / Diana Muič | |||||
8. | Maj Toplišek / Winkler Filip | Noemi Cristini / Anna Čuturić | ||||
Gregor Frece / Žiga Kordež | 9. | Assia Memič / Mia Chanel Salomon | ||||
Urbančič Vid / Novak Luka | Živa Donko / Taja Ferlež | |||||
11. | Žan Muhovič / Vrbovšek Dominik | Špela Pavlič / Urška Šemrov | ||||
Jan Popovič / Jošt Kržič | Pucelj Nika / Črnagoj Ula | |||||
Laknar Gabrijel / Kastelic Žiga | 13. | Lana Stubelj / Gaja Trbižan | ||||
14. | Jakob Ogorevc / Jakob Rozman | Tinkara Ulrih / Ela Vlaisavljević | ||||
Jaša Škvarča / Jakob Drolc | Manca Mihelič / Rosa Brenčič | |||||
Hrovat Tristan / Levstik Nejc | Blatnik Maša / Godec Urša | |||||
17. | Martin Winkler / Aleš Roj | 17. | Elma Halilovič / Vita May | |||
Matic Šip / Bor Oderlap | Nela Škraban / Nina Rakar | |||||
David Pograjc / Žiga Hrovat | Anamarie Štern / Nika Kordič Zamljen | |||||
20. | Gašper Babnik / Maj Koncilija | Kafol Daša / Zupančič Lara | ||||
Vrhovec Val / Judež Bine | Alja Anželj / Pia Kološa | |||||
22. | Klemen Gnamuš / Lan Juvan | 22. | Elma Halilovič / Lejla Kadriovska | |||
23. | Enej Sladič / Nik Špoljarič | Inja Poznajelšek / Tia Hotič | ||||
24. | Lovro Avanzo / Anže Hiti | Kocuvan Nuša / Berger Špela | ||||
25. | Riccardo Lucerna / Marcel Kotnik | 25. | Sara Korpnik / Mia Grbas | |||
26. | Aleksander Velkavrh / Taj Bohinc | Vita Vavpetič / Ana Maroša | ||||
Svit Megušar / Jaka Hašaj | Menger Ema / Šibilja Lina | |||||
Jaka Albič / Marcel Kotnik | 28. | Ana Šorgo / Vita May | ||||
29. | Mark Pišek / Riccardo Lucerna | Neža Škvarča / Lana Slapnik | ||||
Ema Menger / Živa Guštin | ||||||
31. | Carolina Mendillo / Katja Ambrožič | |||||
Hočevar Ajda / Košiček Pia | ||||||
33. | Alja in Nadja / Alja Strnad | |||||
Ajda Gornjec Hodnik / Julija Bauer | ||||||
Neža Skvarča / Lana Slapnik | ||||||
Črnuče / Ljubljana - 02.08. / 03.08.2018 |
||||
deklice - U14 - 1/4 finale | ||||
Pucelj Maša / Tara Filipič | : Nika Šupek / Ana Zajc | 2:0 | (21:14, 21:05) | |
Longar Lara / Nahtigal Lavrič Eva | : Mija Šiftar / Neža Jarc | 0:2 | (11:21, 08:21) | |
Kaja Veselko / Diana Muič | : Živa Šalej / Lara Jelen | 0:2 | (06:21, 06:21) | |
Noemi Cristini / Anna Čuturić | : Zoja Kalar / Rima Posedel | 0:2 | (14:21, 14:21) | |
dečki - U14 - 1/4 finale | ||||
Nejc Najdič / Rok Drobnič | : Matevž Karadža Pevc / Miha Kosanc | 0:2 | (10:21, 20:22) | |
Jakše Erazem / Kokalj Žiga | : Miha Okorn / Luka Marovt | 0:2 | (06:21, 11:21) | |
Vasja Jeklin / Benjamin Mugerli | : Jaka Cestnik / Jan Hribernik | 2:0 | (21:14, 21:12) | |
deklice - U14 - 1/2 finale | ||||
Pucelj Maša / Tara Filipič | : Mija Šiftar / Neža Jarc | 2:0 | (21:12, 22:20) | |
Živa Šalej / Lara Jelen | : Zoja Kalar / Rima Posedel | 0:2 | (17:21, 12:21) | |
dečki - U14 - 1/2 finale | ||||
Matevž Karadža Pevc / Miha Kosanc | : Miha Okorn / Luka Marovt | 0:2 | (17:21, 12:21) | |
Vasja Jeklin / Benjamin Mugerli | : Nik Kurent / Petrič Gal | 2:0 | (22:20, 21:08) |
deklice - U14 - za 3. mesto | ||||
Mija Šiftar / Neža Jarc | : Živa Šalej / Lara Jelen | 1:2 | (19:21, 21:18 12:15) | |
dečki - U14 - za 3. mesto | ||||
Matevž Karadža Pevc / Miha Kosanc | : Nik Kurant / Petrič Gal | 2:0 | (21:12, 22:20) | |
deklice - U14 - finale | ||||
Pucelj Maša / Tara Filipič | : Zoja Kalar / Rima Posedel | 0:2 | (19:21, 07:21) | |
dečki - U14 - finale | ||||
Miha Okorn / Luka Marovt | : Vasja Jeklin / Benjamin Mugerli | 2:0 | (21:09, 21:14) | |
LOGATEC/PRIMORSKA REGIJA
16.6. | U14- PORTOROŽ | FANTJE DEKLETA | FOTOGALERIJA |
30.6. | U14- NOVA GORICA | FANTJE DEKLETA | FOTOGALERIJA |
VRSTNI RED | FANTJE DEKLETA |
ŠTAJERSKA/KOROŠKA/PREKMURSKA REGIJA
16.6. | U14- BELTINCI | FANTJE DEKLETA | FOTOGALERIJA |
21.7. | U14- BRASLOVČE | FANTJE DEKLETA | FOTOGALERIJA |
VRSTNI RED | FANTJE DEKLETA |
NOTRANJSKA/GORENJSKA REGIJA
2.6. | U14- JAMA | FANTJE DEKLETA | FOTOGALERIJA |
30.6. | U14- KAMNIK | FANTJE DEKLETA | FOTOGALERIJA |
VRSTNI RED | FANTJE DEKLETA |
DOLENJSKA REGIJA
17.6. | U14- NOVO MESTO | FANTJE DEKLETA | FOTOGALERIJA |
23.6. | U14- ŽUŽEMBERK | FANTJE DEKLETA | FOTOGALERIJA |
VRSTNI RED | FANTJE DEKLETA |